Day 365
Mama Ngozi
Mama Ngozi fries akara at the junction in Enugu. Best streak 365 days. 365 pieces paid, 0 days missed. On the record since ago.
365days
Today’s piece is due in 02:24:00.
- Line today
- $2,500.00
- In thirty days
- $2,500.00
- Fee at this streak
- 0.50%
- Behind Mama Ngozi
- $1,009
The loan
- Drawn
- $900.00 over 30 days, ago
- A piece
- $30.15 a day
- Paid
- 20 of 30
- Still owed
- $301.50
- Next piece due in
- 02:24:00
- Fee on this loan
- $4.50
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
Behind Mama Ngozi
- OObinnasince ago$201.75
- AAmarasince ago$151.31
- HHalimasince ago$121.05
- UUchesince ago$100.88
- FFemisince ago$100.88
- EEmekasince ago$100.88
- ZZainabsince ago$90.79
- DDayosince ago$80.70
- NJNgozi jrsince ago$60.53
$708.76 not lent out, $300.00 lent. Backers own the pool in shares; four fifths of every fee Mama Ngozi pays goes to it.
The record for Mama Ngozi
Pieces paid, days covered, lines drawn, streaks broken. Every one is on the record.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 20, $30.15, day 365.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 19, $30.15, day 364.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 18, $30.15, day 363.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 17, $30.15, day 362.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 16, $30.15, day 361.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 15, $30.15, day 360.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 14, $30.15, day 359.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 13, $30.15, day 358.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 12, $30.15, day 357.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 11, $30.15, day 356.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 10, $30.15, day 355.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 9, $30.15, day 354.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 8, $30.15, day 353.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 7, $30.15, day 352.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 6, $30.15, day 351.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 5, $30.15, day 350.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 4, $30.15, day 349.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 3, $30.15, day 348.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 2, $30.15, day 347.
Mama Ngozi paid piece 1, $30.15, day 346.
Ngozi jr put $60.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Mama Ngozi drew $900.00 over 30 days.
Uche put $100.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Femi put $100.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Dayo put $80.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Obinna put $200.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Emeka put $100.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Halima put $120.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Zainab put $90.00 behind Mama Ngozi.
Amara put $150.00 behind Mama Ngozi.